75. Jakob Gilg

Winning Bid: 150,00

Jakob Gilg, Out of Reach, 2020
Aquarell, gerahmt, 32 x 24 cm
Unikat

Startpreis: 150 Euro
Schätzpreis: 450 Euro
Plus MwSt: 0 %
Plus Rahmenpreis: 100 Euro

Kategorie: Schlagwort:

Highest bidder was: j************r

Bidder Name Bidding Time Bid Auto
j************r 13.12.2020 20:15 150,00
Auction started 07.12.2020 20:00